Lola Orsini Adorno Genova Trav 3395705821
Jackelyn Cinisello Balsamo Trans 3288863581
Paloma Gucci Atene Trans 00306934997232
Ariadna Reims Trav 0034602633849
Laila Genova Trans 3509727216
Renata Cavalcante Milano Trans 3888287575
Yasmin Fonthys Legnano Trans 3275564175












