Blondy Ávila Trans 0034658493100
Lisandra Salvi Moncalieri Trav 3514447518
Valeria Mora Kaunas Trans 0037061159254
Casey Vilnius Trans 0037066384155
Ariel Parigi Trans 0033605771121
Eva Star Saragozza Trans 0034647068012
Duda Little Star San Paolo Trans 005511952994181












