Daniela Top Model Augusta Trans 004915203883404
Eva Rossi Nicosia Trans 0035796358133
Elisabetta Grimaldi Como Trans 3662338612
Melissa Brazil Lisbona Trans 00351961600187
Amalia Aosta Trans 3347012101
Pamy La Diva Stellare Villorba Trans 3247819703
Ginevry Chiasso Trans 3336621434












