Alina Mor Asti Girl 3312972063
Aylin Karlsruhe Girl 004915171891550
Vivienn Nürtingen Girl 004915145665882
Bianca Dolce Perugia Girl 3445584602
Karina Girl Karlsruhe Girl 004915145497168
Safira Hott Sondrio Girl 3420400432
Class Lucy Monaco Di Baviera Girl 004915145553037











