Gina Nürtingen Trans 004917624786700
Bruna Alves Milano Trans 3508426918
Diana Torino Trans 3756866256
Leyla Berlino Trav 004915778030833
Brunna Campanaro Alassio Trans 3509335566
Flavia Bambola Basilea Trav 3313153877
Tuanny Nogueira Crotone Trans 3444127052











