Tasha Bolzani Milano Trans 3511460965
Lea Cavalli Burgas Trans 00359876040631
Nicoli Matarazzo Torino Trans 3286887981
Luna Sheer Barcellona Trans 0034678233600
Isabella Pires Genova Trans 3929716416
Gabriella Class Martigues Trans 0033644909832
Danyella Alves Lido Di Camaiore Trans 3314158647











