Alessandra Kayalla Lisbona Trans 00351929052796
Rossana Udine Trans 3277428661
Dounia Hannover Trans 004915732203120
Angelina Khloe Parigi Trans 0033637906189
Steffany Tolosa Trans 0033671129335
Donatellah Besozzo Trans 3248819690
Giuliana Vicentin Verona Trans 3534931458











