Jennifer Diamond Karlsruhe Trans 00491747954280
Regina Audrey Italiana Seregno Trans 3889831116
Cristina Foligno Trans 3509181926
Elena Pordenone Trans 3272610799
Brenda Kyss Barcellona Trans 0034680433996
Vittoria Loano Trans 3295478530
Belen Torino Trans 3534069198











